Categoria Profissional
1° Lugar
Celso Vitório Robertão
Parque Divina Luz - Arapiraca-AL
2° Lugar
Daí Miranda Sidney Batista (Cangaia)
Grupo Clóvis Paiva/Parque Milanny - Ribeirão-PE
3° Lugar
Mi Xavier Vanderi Xavier
Parque Arthur Filho - Pilar-AL
4° Lugar
Gordo Acauã Clécio
Parque Acauã (2) - Garanhuns-PE
5° Lugar
Sidney Batista (Cangaia) Daí Miranda
Grupo Clóvis Paiva/Parque Milanny - Ribeirão-PE
6° Lugar
Sinval Neto Elias (PE)
Parque Inacinho - Brejo da Madre de Deus-PE
7° Lugar
Celso Júnior Celso Vitório
Parque Divina Luz - Arapiraca-AL
8° Lugar
Edmilson Valetin Edmilson Valentim Filho
Parque João Valentim - Sanharó-PE
9° Lugar
Fernando Santos Zé Múcio
Parque Boi Nelore - Frei Miguelinho-PE
10° Lugar
Adélio Neto Fabiano Lima
Haras Monte Verde - Paudalho-PE
-
Categoria Amador
1° Lugar
Eduardo Oliveira Buchecha
Haras Bacana Ranch - Caruaru-PE
2° Lugar
Clécio Alves Gordo-PE
Parque Maria Diogo - Garanhuns-PE
3° Lugar
Alan-PB Alex
Rancho Três Irmãos - Serra Branca-PB
4° Lugar
Gerson Neto Adélio Neto
Rancho Sabú - Vitória de Santo Antão-PE
5° Lugar
Tarcisio Leite Celso Júnior
Parque Aveloz - São Bento do Una-PE
6° Lugar
Touro Vanderi Xavier
Sem Representação - -
7° Lugar
Eliakim Vanderi Xavier
Parque Araguaia - Taquaritinga do Norte-PE
8° Lugar
Rafael Menezes Wellington Menezes
Representação Menezes Ranch (PE) - Belo Jardim-PE
9° Lugar
Francimário Sidney Batista (Cangaia)
Parque Leitão - Sertania-PE
10° Lugar
Flávio Aleixo Leo Trajano
Parque Maria Trajano - Serra Branca-PB
-
Categoria Aspirante
1° Lugar
Graziano Moura Paulinho Amaro
Parque Bela Vista - Santa Cruz do Capibaribe-PE
2° Lugar
Igor Felipe Zé Azevedo
Representação Diamantes Motel - Caruaru-PE
3° Lugar
Iraildo Genilson
Representação Rota de Fulga - Santa Cruz do Capibaribe-PE
4° Lugar
Rafael Cosmo Robertão
Haras Guararapes - Caruaru-PE
5° Lugar
André Gomes Russo
Equipe RC Tecidos - Caruaru-PE
6° Lugar
Sandro Tibúrcio Ducha Santos
Grupo Tiburcio - Sta Cruz do Capibaribe-PE
7° Lugar
Jean Carlos Berg
Parque José Joventino - Feira de Santana-BA
8° Lugar
Daniel (CG) Ivan
Fazenda Carnaúba - Taperuá-PB
9° Lugar
Jucelino Quixabeira Vanúbio
Parque Serrinha-Sitio Porteiras - Santa Cruz do Capibaribe-PE
10° Lugar
Julio (PE) Ducha
Representação Auto POsto Top Drive - Santa Cruz do Capibaribe-PE
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário